Highlights

Top Losers

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 30

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
NHFATT NEW HOONG FATT HOLDINGS BHD 297 4.05 3.90 - 4.08 3.95 -0.39 8.99% 139,200
BAT BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO (M) 12,592 44.44 44.10 - 44.44 44.10 -0.30 0.68% 4,200
YTL-C11 YTL-C11: CW YTL CORPORATION BERHAD (MACQ) - 0.075 0.07 - 0.075 0.075 -0.295 79.73% 149,400
AEONCR AEON CREDIT SERVICE (M) BHD 2,959 13.96 13.70 - 13.96 13.70 -0.26 1.86% 33,300
HCK GOLSTA SYNERGY BHD 478 5.68 5.68 - 5.68 5.68 -0.20 3.40% 1,600
TASEK TASEK CORPORATION BHD 1,592 12.82 12.82 - 12.88 12.88 -0.12 0.92% 4,900
FGV-C37 FGV-C37: CW FELDA GLOBAL VENTURES HLDGS BHD (MACQ) - 0.09 0.09 - 0.09 0.09 -0.12 57.14% 1,067,900
GENM GENTING MALAYSIA BERHAD 35,628 6.11 6.00 - 6.11 6.00 -0.11 1.80% 403,500
PANAMY PANASONIC MANUFACTURING MSIA 2,251 37.00 37.00 - 37.00 37.00 -0.10 0.27% 14,500
DAIBOCI DAIBOCHI PLASTIC & PACKAGING 718 2.19 2.19 - 2.19 2.19 -0.10 4.37% 4,000
FIBON FIBON BERHAD 63 0.63 0.63 - 0.665 0.64 -0.085 11.72% 3,371,000
TAHPS TAHPS GROUP BHD 548 7.32 7.32 - 7.32 7.32 -0.08 1.08% 3,000
F&N FRASER & NEAVE HOLDINGS BHD 9,065 24.70 24.70 - 24.72 24.72 -0.08 0.32% 1,300
SCIENTX SCIENTEX BERHAD 4,110 8.65 8.50 - 8.69 8.50 -0.08 0.93% 43,400
KOBAY KOBAY TECHNOLOGY BHD 94 0.92 0.92 - 0.92 0.92 -0.08 8.00% 1,800
AHB AHB HOLDINGS BHD 46 0.33 0.28 - 0.35 0.29 -0.075 20.55% 18,544,900
GENTING GENTING BHD 36,823 9.71 9.65 - 9.71 9.65 -0.07 0.72% 165,900
TAKAFUL SYARIKAT TAKAFUL MALAYSIA BHD 3,323 4.04 4.04 - 4.08 4.04 -0.07 1.70% 27,000
MAGNUM-C2 MAGNUM-C2: CW MAGNUM BERHAD (KIBB) - 0.085 0.085 - 0.085 0.085 -0.065 43.33% 10,000
BSTEAD BOUSTEAD HOLDINGS BHD 5,351 2.64 2.64 - 2.64 2.64 -0.06 2.22% 2,000
HARISON HARRISONS HOLDINGS (M) BHD 264 3.85 3.85 - 3.85 3.85 -0.06 1.53% 1,000
IQGROUP IQ GROUP HOLDINGS BHD 380 4.32 4.32 - 4.33 4.32 -0.06 1.37% 12,400
AHB-WB AHB HOLDINGS BHD - 0.20 0.175 - 0.245 0.195 -0.06 23.53% 10,176,500
APM APM AUTOMOTIVE HOLDINGS BHD 776 3.89 3.84 - 3.90 3.85 -0.05 1.28% 16,000
SAM SAM ENGINEERING & EQUIPMENT 1,044 8.34 8.28 - 8.34 8.29 -0.05 0.60% 25,800
HSI-C1E HSI-C1E: CW HANG SENG INDEX (MACQ) - 0.95 0.935 - 0.955 0.95 -0.05 5.00% 595,500
ESCERAM ES CERAMICS TECHNOLOGY BHD 76 0.395 0.37 - 0.395 0.37 -0.04 9.76% 2,951,500
ALLIANZ ALLIANZ MALAYSIA BHD 2,582 14.80 14.80 - 14.86 14.80 -0.04 0.27% 2,300
KLK KUALA LUMPUR KEPONG BHD 26,253 24.64 24.60 - 24.66 24.66 -0.04 0.16% 1,100
LAFMSIA LAFARGE MALAYSIA BERHAD 4,860 5.74 5.72 - 5.74 5.72 -0.04 0.69% 6,700


127  183  453  1095 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MLAB 0.155-0.015 
 BORNOIL 0.1050.00 
 AHB 0.29-0.075 
 MPAY 0.28-0.005 
 MRCB-WA 0.10-0.005 
 AHB-WB 0.195-0.06 
 DNEX-WD 0.300.00 
 FRONTKN 0.375-0.01 
 DNEX 0.585-0.005 
 VIVOCOM-WB 0.0550.00 
Partners & Brokers