Highlights

Introducing UTRADE VSA



Type: SEMINAR
Date: 18/05/2017
Time: 18:00 - 19:30
Description : Overview

Introduction of UTRADE VSA
UTRADE VSA benefits

Combines volume spread analysis with fundamental analysis

Built-in portfolio of fundamental stocks

Identifies timely buying and selling points based on early volume / price movements

Features of UTRADE VSA
Live Demo
Case Study

Speaker: Martin Wong, Founder of iVSA Mobile Technologies

*Live webinar from KL

Register early online at: http://www.utrade.com.my/Education/edu.php

Event Details
Organizer: UOB Kay Hian
State: Others - N/A
Venue: - KL (GF, Menara Keck Seng, Jln Bukit Bintang)
- Penang (L2, Bangunan Heng Guan, Jln Burmah)
- JB (L7, Menara MSC Cyberport, Jln Bukit Meldrum)
- KK (11, Equity House, Block K, Sadong Jaya)
- Sandakan (GF, BLK 17, P2, Prima Square)
- Terengganu (37-B 1st Fl, Jln Sultan Ismail, KT)
- Miri (1265, 1st Fl, Centre Point Commercial Centre, Jln Melayu, Miri)
- Sibu (GF, No. 16, Lorong Intan 6, Sibu)
- Ipoh (153A Jln Raja Musa Aziz)
- Melaka (7-2 Jln PPM 8, Malim Business Park)
- Kota Bharu (712 Sek9, Pt62, Jln Tok Hakim)
Language : English
Contact Person : -
Email : contact@utrade.com.my
Contact No : 03-2147 1900

  richardloancompany likes this.
 


516  277  489  585 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 NETX 0.0450.00 
 PUC 0.26+0.005 
 TRIVE 0.055+0.01 
 HIBISCS 0.83+0.015 
 SAPNRG 0.81-0.005 
 PUC-WB 0.155+0.005 
 DNEX-WD 0.22+0.005 
 FRONTKN 0.425+0.01 
 DNEX 0.465+0.01 
 DGSB 0.085+0.005 
Partners & Brokers