Highlights
Social Forum >> Forum Thread
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.11   0.00 (0.00%)  0.11 - 0.11  350,000
1903 comment(s). Last comment by logitrader at Apr 22, 2016 11:25 PM
Like
 5 people like this.
 
 Post Reply   Back  
Page < 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39

Kc Choy
292 posts

Posted by Kc Choy > Mar 18, 2016 08:36 PM | Report Abuse

Simple ...that simple? Hahaha. Wait for my good news soon...hopefully


Kc Choy
292 posts

Posted by Kc Choy > Mar 18, 2016 08:59 PM | Report Abuse

RTO after a year, any advise on this counter? Worth investing ??...


logitrader
3906 posts

Posted by logitrader > Apr 22, 2016 11:25 PM | Report Abuse

http://www.klse.my/financial/quarterResult/QoQ/quarter/7070/29-Feb-2016.jsp

http://www.klse.my/financial/quarterResult/YoY/quarter/7070/29-Feb-2016.jsp

 Post Reply   Back  
Page < 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39
 

359  278  491  622 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 HHHCORP 0.12+0.005 
 VIVOCOM 0.34-0.005 
 SGB-PA 0.0650.00 
 SKPETRO 1.62+0.03 
 MTOUCHE 0.16+0.005 
 AAX-WA 0.215-0.005 
 VIVOCOM-WB 0.17+0.005 
 AAX 0.34-0.005 
 RA 0.015+0.005 
 GBGAQRS-WA 0.265+0.075 
Partners & Brokers