Highlights
KLSE: SP500-H9 (0656H9)       SP500-H9: PW S&P 500 INDEX (MACQ) Structured Warrant
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.00   0.00 (0.00%)  0.00 - 0.00  0

Overview

Type:PUT WARRANTS
Sector:STRUCTURED WARRANTS OTHERS
Listing Date:Jun 14, 2017
Maturity Date:Dec 18, 2017
Issue Size:14,000,000
Exercise Price:MYR 2,300.00
Ratio: 700:1
Underlying Stock:
Avg Volume (4 weeks):0
52 Weeks Range:0.005 - 0.60

Additional Info

Announcement: [Jun 13, 2017] Listing Information & Profile for Structured Warrants
Issuer:MACQUARIE CAPITAL SECURITIES (MALAYSIA) SDN BHD
Description:EUROPEAN-STYLE NON-COLLATERALISED CASH SETTLED PUT WARRANTS
Trade this stock for as low as 0.05% brokerage. Find out more.

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

275  653  482  422 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 UMWOG 0.345-0.04 
 SUMATEC 0.095-0.005 
 PUC 0.285-0.015 
 SAPNRG 0.76-0.05 
 NETX 0.045-0.005 
 HUAAN 0.47-0.055 
 BORNOIL 0.09+0.005 
 DGSB 0.11-0.015 
 PERISAI 0.065-0.01 
 SUMATEC-WB 0.035-0.005 

TOP ARTICLES

1. Hengyuan's Wild Price Fluctuation & How to React? Koon Yew Yin Koon Yew Yin's Blog
2. Call Warrant: TALES OF PETRON AND HENGYUAN - Afiq Isa Good Articles to Share
3. 4 Reasons to invest in FPI (Insider Asia) FPI 2大因素前景看好台灣聯友今年再 尋突破
4. Daily Technical Highlights - (JOHOTIN, HENGYUAN) Kenanga Research & Investment
5. [转贴] 人心的速变 - 水星 Good Articles to Share
Partners & Brokers