Highlights
KLSE: SP500-H9 (0656H9)       SP500-H9: PW S&P 500 INDEX (MACQ) Structured Warrant
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.07   -0.005 (6.67%)  0.07 - 0.07  100,000

Overview

Type:PUT WARRANTS
Sector:STRUCTURED WARRANTS OTHERS
Listing Date:Jun 14, 2017
Maturity Date:Dec 18, 2017
Issue Size:14,000,000
Exercise Price:MYR 2,300.00
Ratio: 700:1
Underlying Stock:
Avg Volume (4 weeks):32,100
4 Weeks Range:0.07 - 0.165
52 Weeks Range:0.07 - 0.60

Additional Info

Announcement: [Jun 13, 2017] Listing Information & Profile for Structured Warrants
Issuer:MACQUARIE CAPITAL SECURITIES (MALAYSIA) SDN BHD
Description:EUROPEAN-STYLE NON-COLLATERALISED CASH SETTLED PUT WARRANTS
Analyze this stock with MQ Trader system

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

379  365  508  599 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TRIVE 0.215-0.03 
 TRIVE-WB 0.055-0.005 
 NOTION 0.735+0.035 
 INTA 0.365+0.05 
 ASIABIO 0.18-0.005 
 HUBLINE 0.185-0.005 
 HIBISCS 0.695-0.005 
 VIVOCOM 0.14-0.005 
 COMFORT 1.10+0.125 
 PUC 0.165+0.005 
Partners & Brokers