Highlights
KLSE : NICORP       NAIM INDAH CORPORATION BHD
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.115   0.00 (0.00%)  0.11 - 0.115  1,989,800

Overview

Board:Main Market
Sector:Trading/Services
Avg Volume (4 weeks):5,433,836
4 Weeks Range:0.105 - 0.13
52 Weeks Range:0.10 - 0.145
Average Price Target:0.58
Price Target Upside/Downside:+0.465
View Price Target Detail

Headlines

Latest Headlines
19/09/2014  Nicorp - Raging Oils

  12 people like this.
 
851815 Below .12cts. is a good buy n keep no contra at this moment. PP .12cts. RTO is might happen to this counter.
14/10/2014 11:32
Hotrod Something is brewing ....
15/10/2014 00:38
yaofong Market down big volume, market ok no volume
15/10/2014 10:02
noorgreen Directors keep buying
15/10/2014 23:13
2222 see see look look,,want buy can,,don't want buy also can..
15/10/2014 23:23
getrich so yesterday US market down.. shall see hows the volume for today.
16/10/2014 08:49
flatman Market sentiment recovering. Should see party soon
20/10/2014 00:58
getrich market is flying, but for now this is still diving...:(
20/10/2014 11:11
851815 I think not long NICOP will up, maybe next mth.
20/10/2014 15:39
noorgreen i think something good coming nxt month
21/10/2014 00:01


 

352  411  371  507 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 SUMATEC 0.325-0.005 
 MAS 0.25-0.005 
 PDZ 0.245-0.005 
 TMCLIFE-WA 0.125-0.04 
 THHEAVY 0.595+0.01 
 CENSOF 0.51-0.005 
 ASIABIO 0.165-0.005 
 SUMATEC-WB 0.23-0.005 
 SKPETRO 3.60+0.13 
 EFFICEN 0.2850.00 
Partners & Brokers