Highlights
KLSE : NICORP       NAIM INDAH CORPORATION BHD
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.125   +0.005 (4.17%)  0.12 - 0.125  2,906,000

Overview

Board:Main Market
Sector:Trading/Services
Avg Volume (4 weeks):7,140,294
4 Weeks Range:0.11 - 0.135
52 Weeks Range:0.08 - 0.145
Average Price Target:0.58
Price Target Upside/Downside:+0.455
View Price Target Detail

Headlines

Latest Headlines
25/11/2014  Nicorp - Unveiling The Truth

  13 people like this.
 
Unbeatable Nick AGM says turnaround this year and to develop GDV US$120m 32-flr office tower in Yangon
17/04/2015 14:33
milo insider news, the agm will not change anything at the moment. so if no patient have to sell it first. if patient then wait for coming 6 months - 1 years time max
17/04/2015 15:44
Hotrod lol bones and gang sold their shares to you on friday.
18/04/2015 20:08
MrNobody Lol. At least better than icon8888 la. Introduce stock drop 4days consecutively.
18/04/2015 20:29
milo Sell the stock. Insider news!!
20/04/2015 11:22
danielcctan nicorp coming in the afternoon...
23/04/2015 13:23
JimYeoh waiting
23/04/2015 15:36
kingsu when nobody ignore this, then it will boom out later. waiting mode on..
23/04/2015 16:00
milo Waiting 6 months guy!
24/04/2015 14:52
1009 Ticket tak cukup.... Sedang collect collect ... More ticket also at outside ler...
29/04/2015 22:33


 

329  364  431  719 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 DGB 0.09-0.015 
 DGB-WA 0.03+0.025 
 FRONTKN 0.265-0.01 
 VSOLAR 0.2550.00 
 BIOHLDG 0.37-0.025 
 KANGER-WA 0.180.00 
 LUSTER 0.115+0.005 
 PERWAJA 0.17+0.045 
 NOVAMSC 0.205-0.01 
 KINSTEL 0.155+0.02 
Partners & Brokers