Highlights

[NHFATT] Final Dividend on 24-May-2012


Stock [NHFATT]: NEW HOONG FATT HOLDINGS BHD
Announcement Date 24-May-2012

Financial Year 31-Dec-2011
Subject Final Dividend
Type Dividend - Normal or Special
Description Final single tier dividend of eight (8) sen and a special final single tier dividend of one (1) sen per ordinary share of RM1.00 each for the financial year ended 31 December 2011
Amount RM 0.09
Ex Date 20-Jun-2012
Entitlement Date 22-Jun-2012
Payment Date 12-Jul-2012


  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Stock Screener using Technical and Fundamental criteria
MQ Affiliate
Join the MQ Affiliate Program today to earn rewards
 
 

481  376  604 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 SERBADK 0.68-0.065 
 DNEX 0.89+0.025 
 BORNOIL 0.035-0.005 
 PRIVA 0.23+0.025 
 SERBADK-WA 0.115-0.01 
 CENSOF 0.495+0.055 
 QES 0.835+0.095 
 KNM 0.2050.00 
 UCREST 0.385+0.03 
 SOLUTN 1.38-0.06 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS