Highlights

[TIMWELL] Final Dividend on 13-Apr-2018


Stock [TIMWELL]: TIMBERWELL BHD
Announcement Date 13-Apr-2018

Financial Year 31-Dec-2017
Subject Final Dividend
Type Dividend - Normal or Special
Description Final Single-Tier Dividend of 1 sen per ordinary share for the financial year ended 31 December 2017
Amount RM 0.01
Ex Date 01-Jun-2018
Entitlement Date 05-Jun-2018
Payment Date 02-Jul-2018


  Be the first to like this.
 


 

97  197  418  1492 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 SAPNRG 0.425-0.01 
 PWORTH 0.0450.00 
 PINEPAC 0.575+0.135 
 HIBISCS 1.070.00 
 KSTAR 0.12+0.01 
 NOVAMSC 0.175+0.005 
 LAYHONG-WA 0.27+0.015 
 BORNOIL 0.0550.00 
 EFORCE 0.785-0.005 
 MQTECH 0.0450.00 
Partners & Brokers