Highlights
KLSE: AMPROP (1007)       AMCORP PROPERTIES BHD MAIN : Property
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.88   0.00 (0.00%)  0.88 - 0.88  72,400

UOBM Nominees (Asing) Sdn Bhd

Company [AMPROP]: AMCORP PROPERTIES BHD
Name UOBM Nominees (Asing) Sdn Bhd
Nationality Malaysia
Role Shareholder

Shareholding

Direct (units) 12,901,427
Direct (%) 2.20%
Indirect (units) 0
Indirect (%) 0.00%
Total (units) 12,901,427
Total (%) 2.20%
Date of Notice 26-Jun-2000

Share Transactions

Hints :
[1] Click the View Detail icon table to view the detail page.

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Ann. Date Name Details of Changes Securities After Change View
Date Type No. of Shares Price Direct (%) Indirect (%) Total (%)
04-Jul-2000 UOBM NOMINEES (ASING) SDN BHD 26-Jun-2000 Notice of Interest 12,901,427 0.000 2.20 0.00 2.20 View Detail

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
View candlestick stock charts with Technical indicators
MQ Affiliate
Be rewarded by being an MQ Affiliate
 
 

432  434  611 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 SERBADK 0.625+0.025 
 MMAG 0.16-0.02 
 FINTEC 0.0350.00 
 VSOLAR 0.0150.00 
 SERBADK-WA 0.115+0.01 
 GLOTEC-WA 0.10+0.025 
 PRIVA 0.235+0.005 
 QES 0.89+0.03 
 KANGER 0.06-0.005 
 PICORP 0.21+0.01 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS