Highlights

[UMS] YoY Annual (Unaudited) Result on 2019-06-30 [#3]

Stock [UMS]: UMS HOLDINGS BHD
Announcement Date 26-Aug-2019
Admission Sponsor -
Sponsor -
Financial Year 30-Sep-2019
Quarter 30-Jun-2019  [#3]
Profit Trend YoY -     -67.53%
Quarter Report


View:


Financial Result is not available.


FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Perform Technical & Fundamental Analysis on Stocks
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards by referring your friends
 
 

362  474  546  892 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 VSOLAR 0.015-0.005 
 VS 1.15-0.27 
 THHEAVY 0.015-0.05 
 VS-WB 0.355-0.09 
 IMPIANA 0.085+0.005 
 INARI 3.87-0.23 
 GOCEAN 0.0350.00 
 DNEX 0.745-0.025 
 ATAIMS 0.445+0.035 
 EAH 0.02+0.005 
PARTNERS & BROKERS