Highlights

[MKH] Change In Director's Shareholding - JEFFREY BIN BOSRA on 26-Dec-2013


Stock [MKH]: MKH BHD
Announcement Date 26-Dec-2013

Director's Particular:

Name JEFFREY BIN BOSRA

Details of Changes:

Currency Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)

Date of Change Type Number of Shares Price
23-Dec-2013 Acquired 10,000 2.600

Nature of Interest Direct Interest
Shares Ordinary shares of RM1.00 each
Reason Acquisition of shares via open market
Consideration

Total no of securities after change

Direct (units) 20,000
Direct (%) 0.01
Indirect (units) 0
Indirect (%) 0.00
Total (units) 20,000
Total (%) 0.01
Date of Notice 26-Dec-2013


  Be the first to like this.
 


 

413  296  522  772 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 KNM 0.455+0.01 
 PUC 0.0550.00 
 MTAG 0.51+0.025 
 SAPNRG 0.27-0.005 
 ARMADA 0.445+0.005 
 MYEG 1.26+0.01 
 GPACKET-WB 0.325+0.005 
 KNM-WB 0.185+0.005 
 HSI-C7F 0.335-0.035 
 HSI-H8B 0.205+0.02 
Partners & Brokers