Highlights
Social Forum >> Forum Thread
2 comment(s). Last comment by icecool at Jan 6, 2021 8:26 PM
Like
 Be the first to like this.
 
 Post Reply   Back  
Page 1

nigga1
4965 posts

Posted by nigga1 > Jan 6, 2021 3:05 PM | Report Abuse

Wow can even predict rebound in value trap Malaysia market! Must be certified fortune teller!


icecool
3541 posts

Posted by icecool > Jan 6, 2021 8:26 PM | Report Abuse

just open the credit tap wide open can rebound anytime no need to predict

 Post Reply   Back  
Page 1
APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Perform Technical & Fundamental Analysis on Stocks
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards by referring your friends
 
 

307  338  577  1290 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 KANGER 0.06-0.005 
 ATTA-WB 0.205+0.155 
 GIIB-OR 0.0050.00 
 PANTECH-WB 0.10+0.03 
 BCMALL 0.165+0.005 
 GFM-WC 0.065+0.015 
 ENCORP 0.32-0.005 
 GADANG-WB 0.025+0.01 
 HEXIND-WA 0.095-0.015 
 PASDEC-WA 0.085+0.02 
PARTNERS & BROKERS