Highlights
Social Forum >> Forum Thread
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.24   0.00 (0.00%)  0.23 - 0.245  3,746,100
5,016 comment(s). Last comment by MakMarry at May 15, 2021 9:13 PM
Like
 11 people like this.
 
 Post Reply   Back  
Page < 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101

volks2
1066 posts

Posted by volks2 > Apr 19, 2021 11:09 AM | Report Abuse

Now 30 cents, thanks Ivanlau


Prem0403
747 posts

Posted by Prem0403 > Apr 21, 2021 11:19 AM | Report Abuse

LU?


Prem0403
747 posts

Posted by Prem0403 > Apr 21, 2021 11:20 AM | Report Abuse

Come on la


Sheng1
161 posts

Posted by Sheng1 > Apr 21, 2021 11:25 AM | Report Abuse

Congratulations


Prem0403
747 posts

Posted by Prem0403 > Apr 21, 2021 11:27 AM | Report Abuse

More to go


volks2
1066 posts

Posted by volks2 > Apr 21, 2021 11:32 AM | Report Abuse

Now 34 cents....more to come.


Santiago
301 posts

Posted by Santiago > Apr 23, 2021 9:50 AM | Report Abuse

sudah game over ka? one day play and stucked many people?


Kassimchan123
52 posts

Posted by Kassimchan123 > Apr 23, 2021 11:09 PM | Report Abuse

Check the year 2020 result!, nanti muntah banyak. Get a more capable ceo lah. This company use to be good, sayang sekali.


ivanlau
871 posts

Posted by ivanlau > Apr 30, 2021 6:34 PM | Report Abuse

hahaha.... today closing 0.275, volk2 u still wanna thanks me ??? pls keep support your sifu as in the share market really need this kind of so-chai sifu bring
so-hai follower contribute money in the share market........... hahahahaha


volks2
1066 posts

Posted by volks2 > May 2, 2021 9:51 PM | Report Abuse

i sold mine at 0.33, now hope it will drop further to 0.25 so i can collect more..


FutureGains
9372 posts

Posted by FutureGains > May 5, 2021 9:28 PM | Report Abuse

don think such a way for cuacapi....once enough


klse99
9 posts

Posted by klse99 > May 7, 2021 12:27 PM | Report Abuse

anyone who follow my tips, how izit going guys? Conservative abit pun at least untung 5% right?不过这支股接下来暂时没什么大卖点了会一次比一次还难操作了.


vxpoison
1902 posts

Posted by vxpoison > May 8, 2021 2:04 PM | Report Abuse

Hoot9e... Ranger Jays is back!


ivanlau
871 posts

Posted by ivanlau > May 8, 2021 8:22 PM | Report Abuse

hahaha.... today closing 0.26, volk2 u still wanna thanks me ??? pls keep support your sifu as in the share market really need this kind of so-chai sifu bring so-hai follower contribute money in the share market.........


ivanlau
871 posts

Posted by ivanlau > May 10, 2021 6:32 PM | Report Abuse

hahaha.... today closing 0.25, volk2 u ada sapu today ???


MakMarry
1 post

Posted by MakMarry > May 15, 2021 9:13 PM | Report Abuse

Terus mimpi lah boleh ....apa ada buat kaunter ini???

 Post Reply   Back  
Page < 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101
APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Perform Technical & Fundamental Analysis on Stocks
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards by referring your friends
 
 

605  230  568 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 FOCUS 0.06-0.005 
 GOCEAN 0.0450.00 
 MTOUCHE 0.285+0.005 
 TANCO-WB 0.07+0.02 
 PERMAJU 0.1450.00 
 TANCO 0.145+0.01 
 MINDA 0.145+0.02 
 UCREST 0.30+0.005 
 TAWIN-OR 0.065-0.005 
 CAREPLS 2.41+0.05 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS