Highlights
Social Forum >> Forum Thread
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
1.03   0.00 (0.00%)  1.03 - 1.05  2,850,700
10,754 comment(s). Last comment by armadasaxon at Oct 17, 2018 10:12 PM
Like
 20 people like this.
 
 Post Reply   Back  
Page < 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216

freddiehero
3011 posts

Posted by freddiehero > Oct 8, 2018 05:39 PM | Report Abuse

tis break 1.0 soon


freddiehero
3011 posts

Posted by freddiehero > Oct 8, 2018 05:39 PM | Report Abuse

mayb break another 0.70


Win188
241 posts

Posted by Win188 > Oct 12, 2018 07:51 PM | Report Abuse

when YTLPOWER will start share buy back?


armadasaxon
597 posts

Posted by armadasaxon > Oct 17, 2018 10:12 PM | Report Abuse

Share buyback is to trick la..so that u happily pump in your fortune.

 Post Reply   Back  
Page < 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216
 

419  284  473  722 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MRCB 0.795+0.075 
 TIGER 0.065-0.005 
 BORNOIL 0.0550.00 
 HIBISCS 1.28+0.03 
 BARAKAH 0.105-0.02 
 NGGB-WA 0.165-0.015 
 PWORTH 0.04-0.005 
 HIBISCS-WC 0.635+0.035 
 VS-WA 0.315+0.025 
 NGGB 0.47-0.025 
Partners & Brokers