Highlights
KLSE: BJASSET (3239)       BERJAYA ASSETS BHD MAIN : Property
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.255   +0.005 (2.00%)  0.245 - 0.255  158,000
Analyze this stock with MQ Trader system

Additional Listing

Hints :
[1] Click the View Entitlement icon table to view the Additional Listing detail page.

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Ann. Date Date Type Units Price Total NOSH View
10-Nov-2017 13-Nov-2017 Exercise of Warrants 90,000,000 1.000 1,279,135,359 Additional Listing Detail
29-Aug-2017 30-Aug-2017 Exercise of Warrants 150,000 1.000 1,189,135,359 Additional Listing Detail
16-Aug-2017 17-Aug-2017 Exercise of Warrants 154,800 1.000 1,188,985,359 Additional Listing Detail
26-Jul-2017 27-Jul-2017 Exercise of Warrants 20,000 1.000 1,188,830,559 Additional Listing Detail
19-Jul-2017 20-Jul-2017 Exercise of Warrants 180,000 1.000 1,188,810,559 Additional Listing Detail
12-Jul-2017 13-Jul-2017 Exercise of Warrants 339,000 1.000 1,188,630,559 Additional Listing Detail
30-Jun-2017 03-Jul-2017 Exercise of Warrants 10,000 1.000 1,188,291,559 Additional Listing Detail
20-Jun-2017 21-Jun-2017 Exercise of Warrants 5,000,000 1.000 1,188,281,559 Additional Listing Detail
14-Jun-2017 15-Jun-2017 Exercise of Warrants 5,000,000 1.000 1,183,281,559 Additional Listing Detail
01-Jun-2017 02-Jun-2017 Exercise of Warrants 10,000,000 1.000 1,178,281,559 Additional Listing Detail
29-May-2017 30-May-2017 Exercise of Warrants 20,000,000 1.000 1,168,281,559 Additional Listing Detail
22-May-2017 23-May-2017 Exercise of Warrants 10,240,000 1.000 1,148,281,559 Additional Listing Detail
17-May-2017 18-May-2017 Exercise of Warrants 5,000,000 1.000 1,138,041,559 Additional Listing Detail
09-May-2017 11-May-2017 Exercise of Warrants 5,000,000 1.000 1,133,041,559 Additional Listing Detail
03-May-2017 04-May-2017 Exercise of Warrants 6,000,000 1.000 1,128,041,559 Additional Listing Detail
26-Apr-2017 27-Apr-2017 Exercise of Warrants 9,000,000 1.000 1,122,041,559 Additional Listing Detail
Trade this stock and win a FREE I3investor T-shirt after 5 trades. Find out more.

  6 people like this.
 
bulldog Get ready to accumulate

Huat chaiii
16/09/2021 8:26 PM
DickyMe Post removed. Why?
16/09/2021 8:34 PM
bulldog Christmas angpow on the way

Huat chaiii
17/09/2021 12:44 PM
bulldog Uptrend intact for recovery stock


Huat chaiii
18/09/2021 9:34 AM
bulldog No retreat no surrender

Huat chaiii
18/09/2021 9:34 AM
bulldog 60 in the making

Huat chaiii
18/09/2021 9:35 AM
bulldog Naysayers already shy away

Huat chaiii
18/09/2021 9:35 AM
bulldog Keep on accumulate



Huat chaiii
18/09/2021 4:38 PM
bulldog Accumulation in progress

Huat chaiii
18/09/2021 9:40 PM
bulldog Keep on accumulate

Huat chaiii
21/09/2021 1:56 PM
bulldog Uptrend intact

Huat chaiii
21/09/2021 8:56 PM
sailang_now How's trading today? We like your game plan. So today up or down? :D

bulldog If stock stable at 0.25....you just block buy 0.245 and block sell 0.255.....depends on your risk appetite.....the mission is to make money


Poor naysayers

Huat chaiii
22/09/2021 5:41 AM
bulldog Accumulation in progress

Huat chaiii
22/09/2021 10:07 PM
bulldog Solid like a Rock

Huat chaiii
23/09/2021 2:11 PM
bulldog Hold tight tight

Huat chaiii
23/09/2021 2:11 PM
bulldog No contra please

Huat chaiii
23/09/2021 2:11 PM
bulldog Price already discounted the losses. Now playing for recovery

Huat chaiii
23/09/2021 5:11 PM
bulldog Prepare for the next rally


Huat chaiii
26/09/2021 4:25 PM
bulldog Keep on accumulate


Huat chaiii
27/09/2021 9:24 PM
bulldog Accumulation in progress


Huat chaiii
29/09/2021 11:00 PM
bulldog One of the oversold counter

Kasi limit up sekali

Huat chaiii
30/09/2021 1:45 PM
alvin5588 Be patience..
30/09/2021 1:50 PM
bulldog Sikit sikit Lama lama jadi bukit

Huat chaiii
02/10/2021 8:56 AM
superbear2020 Setiap hari jatuh sikit-sikit, lama-lama jadi tanah rata ...
04/10/2021 5:12 PM
bulldog Tanah rata become tanah beralun


Huat chaiii
05/10/2021 3:06 PM
bulldog Hold tight tight

Huat chaiii
05/10/2021 3:06 PM
bulldog Tunjuk langit

Huat chaiii
06/10/2021 12:53 PM
alvin5588 Be quiet for long time, probably end of this month boost up..
07/10/2021 12:15 PM
bulldog Accumulation in progress

Huat chaiii
08/10/2021 4:38 AM
CUTLOST Ayo 245 lowest
17/10/2021 1:02 AM
bulldog Accumulation in progress

Huat chaiii
20/10/2021 10:44 AM
bulldog Accumulation in progress

Huat chaiii
27/10/2021 1:32 PM
alvin5588 silent & steady.. looking good
28/10/2021 12:01 PM
bulldog Volume increases

Huat chaiii
03/11/2021 6:01 PM
bulldog https://www.bursamalaysia.com/bm/market_information/announcements/company_announcement/announcement_details?ann_id=3203952


Huat chaiii
03/11/2021 6:34 PM
bulldog Accumulation in progress

Huat chaiii
10/11/2021 7:40 PM
bulldog Hold tight tight

Huat chaiii
12/11/2021 5:17 PM
bulldog Hold tight


Huat chaiii
15/11/2021 6:20 PM
bulldog Continue to accumulate


Huat chaiii
16/11/2021 9:43 AM
bulldog Accumulation in progress

Huat chaiii
17/11/2021 4:03 PM
bulldog Keep on accumulate

Huat chaiii
17/11/2021 4:52 PM
bulldog Continue to accumulate

Huat chaiii
18/11/2021 11:59 AM
bulldog Accumulation in progress

Huat chaiii
23/11/2021 7:00 PM
bulldog Keep on accumulate

Huat chaiii
24/11/2021 11:27 AM
bulldog Tunjuk langit

Huat chaiii
25/11/2021 5:31 PM
bulldog Accumulation in progress


Huat chaiii
26/11/2021 7:18 PM
bulldog Accumulation in progress

Huat chaiii
29/11/2021 11:06 AM
bulldog Continue to accumulate


Huat chaiii
29/11/2021 6:34 PM
bulldog Accumulation in progress


Huat chaiii
30/11/2021 1:38 PM
bulldog Hold tight tight

Huat chaiii
01/12/2021 7:20 AM


FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!

TOP ARTICLES

1. Health minister: Traveller from South Africa on Nov 19 is Malaysia’s first Omicron case save malaysia!
2. WHO urges Asia-Pacific to ready for Omicron-driven surge in infections Good Articles to Share
3. Latest Land Disposal in Sg Tiram, Johor, shows Palm Oil Companies with Huge Landbanks with Cheap Book Value are Jewels, Calvin Tan THE INVESTMENT APPROACH OF CALVIN TAN
4. Aurelius Technologies Bhd - Global EMS Provider PublicInvest Research
5. Bitcoin extends downtrend, falls 12.1% to US$47,176 Good Articles to Share
6. Hawkish Fed boosts value stocks’ appeal for some investors Good Articles to Share
7. Vietnam’s EV maker VinFast plans US IPO in second half of 2022 Good Articles to Share
8. “Don’t panic over Omicron”: WHO says there is much to learn about the new variant Good Articles to Share
APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Earn MQ Points while trading with MQ Traders Group
MQ Affiliate
Earn side income from MQ Affiliate Program
 
 

362  474  546  892 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 VSOLAR 0.015-0.005 
 VS 1.15-0.27 
 THHEAVY 0.015-0.05 
 VS-WB 0.355-0.09 
 IMPIANA 0.085+0.005 
 INARI 3.87-0.23 
 GOCEAN 0.0350.00 
 DNEX 0.745-0.025 
 ATAIMS 0.445+0.035 
 EAH 0.02+0.005 
PARTNERS & BROKERS