Highlights
KLSE: KOSSAN-C15 (715315)       KOSSAN-C15: CW KOSSAN RUBBER INDUSTRIES BERHAD (MIBB) MAIN : Health Care
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.01   -0.005 (33.33%)  0.01 - 0.01  50,000

Dividend, Bonus, Split & Consolidation

Hints :
[1] Click the View Entitlement icon table to view the Entitlement detail page.

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Ann. Date Ex Date Payment Date Type Subject Amount View
29-Sep-2020 09-Oct-2020 12-Oct-2020 ADJUSTMENT Adjustment : Dividend Detail
18-Feb-2021 03-Mar-2021 04-Mar-2021 ADJUSTMENT Adjustment 0.0000 : 0.0000 Dividend Detail
Analyze this stock with MQ Trader system

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Perform Technical & Fundamental Analysis on Stocks
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards by referring your friends
 
 

609  436  554 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 KOMARK 0.435-0.175 
 VELESTO 0.175+0.01 
 ARMADA 0.455+0.03 
 THHEAVY 0.135+0.015 
 SAPNRG 0.15+0.005 
 SEALINK 0.21+0.03 
 TECHNAX 0.145+0.005 
 SYF 0.43+0.06 
 GFM-WC 0.155-0.01 
 MEDIAC 0.195+0.02 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS