Highlights

[HSSEB] Member of Audit Committee Appointment - DATUK IR HJ. ISMAIL BIN MD.SALLEH on 03-Aug-2018


Stock [HSSEB]: HSS ENGINEERS BHD
Announcement Date 03-Aug-2018

Audit Committee Information:

Date of Change 03-Aug-2018
Type of Change Appointment
Designation Member of Audit Committee
Directorate Independent and Non Executive
Name DATUK IR HJ. ISMAIL BIN MD.SALLEH
Age 60
Gender Male
Nationality Malaysia
Composition Foo Lee Khean (Independent Non-Executive Director) - Chairman
Dato' Mohd Zakhir Siddiqy Bin Sidek (Independent Non-Executive Chairman) - Member
Mohan A/L Ramalingam (Senior Independent Non-Executive Director) - Member
Datuk Ir. Hj. Ismail Bin Md.Salleh (Independent Non-Executive Director) - Member


  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
Perform Technical & Fundamental Analysis on Stocks
MQ Affiliate
Earn rewards by referring your friends
 
 

383  379  627  1121 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 DNEX 0.76+0.04 
 SAUDEE 0.095-0.01 
 ASB 0.16-0.005 
 SERBADK 0.415+0.01 
 BCMALL 0.155+0.005 
 SEAL 0.425+0.035 
 PAOS-WA 0.125-0.01 
 SANICHI 0.0350.00 
 KANGER 0.065+0.005 
 PUC 0.17-0.015 
PARTNERS & BROKERS