Highlights

[SANICHI] EGM on 27-Aug-2018


Stock [SANICHI]: SANICHI TECHNOLOGY BHD
Announcement Date 09-Aug-2018  | 27-Aug-2018

Type Extraordinary General Meeting
Date & Time 27-Aug-2018   14:00
Depositor Date 20-Aug-2018
Venue Sanichi Technology Berhad, PLO 135, Jalan Cyber 5, Kawasan Perindustrian Senai Fasa 3, 81400 Senai, Johor Darul Takzim

Description Notice of Extraordinary General Meeting of Sanichi Technology Berhad
Outcome
Remark -


  Be the first to like this.
 


 

419  284  473  722 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MRCB 0.795+0.075 
 TIGER 0.065-0.005 
 BORNOIL 0.0550.00 
 HIBISCS 1.28+0.03 
 BARAKAH 0.105-0.02 
 NGGB-WA 0.165-0.015 
 PWORTH 0.04-0.005 
 HIBISCS-WC 0.635+0.035 
 VS-WA 0.315+0.025 
 NGGB 0.47-0.025 
Partners & Brokers