Highlights

[ESCERAM] Exercise of Warrants on 26-Mar-2021


Stock [ESCERAM]: ES CERAMICS TECHNOLOGY BHD
Announcement Date 26-Mar-2021

Listing Date 30-Mar-2021
New type/class? No
Type Exercise of Warrants
Details Conversion of Warrants B
No. of shares issued 950,000
Issue Price Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)  0.200
Par Value -   0.000
Total NOSH 470,957,114


  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
MQ Trader
View candlestick stock charts with Technical indicators
MQ Affiliate
Be rewarded by being an MQ Affiliate
 
 

438  423  589 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 DNEX 0.86+0.005 
 AVI 0.17+0.06 
 SERBADK 0.605-0.035 
 ITRONIC 0.21+0.03 
 DNEX-WD 0.325+0.02 
 VIZIONE 0.195-0.01 
 PWF-WA 0.055+0.005 
 SCOMI 0.05-0.005 
 YGL 0.27+0.01 
 SERBADK-WA 0.085-0.015 

FEATURED POSTS

1. MQ Trader - Introduction to MQ Trader Affiliate Program MQ Trader Announcement!
PARTNERS & BROKERS